I Cistercensi

 

Stemma di Cîteaux

Abbazie in ordine cronologico

Legenda : s-Storia , t-Architettura , a-Arte , f-Fotografia

(---f)   Cîteaux (21/03/1098)
(----)   Balanea (1102)
(---f)   Ferté, la (18/05/1113)
(---f)   Pontigny (31/05/1114)
(---f)   Morimond (25/06/1115)
(---f)   Clairvaux (25/06/1115)
(---f)   Preuilly (26/08/1118)
(---f)   Trois Fontaines (10/10/1118)
(---f)   Mont-Sainte-Marie (1119)
(----)   Cour-Dieu, la (30/04/1119)
(---f)   Bonnevaux (Isère) (11/07/1119)
(----)   Bourras (08/09/1119)
(---f)   Cadouin (28/10/1119)
(s--f)   Fontenay (29/10/1119)
(----)   Astorga (1120)
(----)   Virginité, la (1120)
(----)   Bellefontaine (1120)
(---f)   Bellevaux (22/03/1120)
(st-f)   Tiglieto (18/10/1120)
(----)   Mazan (11/11/1120)
(----)   Crète, la (30/01/1121)
(----)   Foigny (11/07/1121)
(----)   Loroux, le (14/09/1121)
(---f)   Aumône, l’ (29/09/1121)
(---f)   Gondon (1123)
(---f)   Kamp (31/01/1123)
(----)   Bonnevaux (Po) (1124)
(st-f)   Lucedio (21/03/1124)
(---f)   Lucelle (25/03/1124)
(---f)   Fontaine-Jean-en-Gâtinais (30/03/1124)
(---f)   Jouy-en-Brie (15/08/1124)
(----)   Tart, le (1125)
(----)   Notre-Dame de l’Assomption du Bournet (1125)
(---f)   Montpeyroux (13/04/1126)
(---f)   Ebrach (1127)
(----)   Belmont I (1127)
(s--f)   Furness (17/09/1127)
(----)   Bondeville (1128)
(----)   Bival (1128)
(---f)   Igny (12/03/1128)
(---f)   Chalade, la (06/06/1128)
(---f)   Reigny (07/07/1128)
(----)   Walkenried (20/01/1129)
(----)   Loroy (08/05/1129)
(---f)   Vauluisant (27/09/1129)
(---f)   Landais, le (29/09/1129)
(---f)   Waverley (28/10/1129)
(---f)   Ourscamp (10/12/1129)
(----)   Sigismond, Saint (1130)
(----)   Droiteval (1130)
(---f)   Rein (08/09/1130)
(----)   Bégard (10/09/1130)
(---f)   Neubourg, le (16/03/1131)
(---f)   Theuley (21/03/1131)
(---f)   Bussière, la (21/03/1131)
(s--f)   Tintern (09/05/1131)
(---f)   Cherlieu (17/06/1131)
(---f)   Écharlis, les (22/06/1131)
(---f)   Bonmont (07/07/1131)
(----)   Miroir, le (05/09/1131)
(st-f)   Eberbach (14/09/1131)
(----)   Volkenroda (24/09/1131)
(st-f)   Andrea di Sestri, Sant’ (05/11/1131)
(----)   Moreruela (1132)
(---f)   Longpont (05/03/1132)
(s--f)   Rievaulx (05/03/1132)
(st-f)   Orval (09/03/1132)
(---f)   Benoît-en-Woëvre, Saint (27/05/1132)
(---f)   Clairefontaine (05/06/1132)
(---f)   Relecq, le (21/07/1132)
(---f)   Vaucelles (01/08/1132)
(---f)   Sept-Fons (18/10/1132)
(---f)   Pforta/Schulpforta (09/11/1132)
(----)   Schmölln (09/11/1132)
(---f)   Rosières (29/11/1132)
(----)   Maizières (06/12/1132)
(---f)   Villers-Bettnach (03/01/1133)
(---f)   Vaux-en-Ornois, les (04/01/1133)
(---f)   Heilsbronn (21/04/1133)
(----)   Sulpice, Saint (21/04/1133)
(---f)   Quincy (21/04/1133)
(---f)   Bithaine (29/04/1133)
(----)   Langheim (01/08/1133)
(---f)   Altenberg (25/08/1133)
(s--f)   Waldsassen (M) (01/10/1133)
(---f)   Garendon (28/10/1133)
(---f)   Charité, la (07/12/1133)
(----)   Wechterswinkel (1134)
(----)   My-Ca (1134)
(----)   La Boulaye (1134)
(---f)   Tamié (16/02/1134)
(---f)   Himmerod (09/03/1134)
(----)   Pontrond (22/05/1134)
(---f)   Vauclair (23/05/1134)
(s--f)   Kaisheim (29/09/1134)
(st-f)   Morimondo (10/11/1134)
(---f)   Lieu-Croissant (29/11/1134)
(st-f)   Fountains (1135)
(----)   Keldholme Priory (1135)
(---f)   Maria Maggiore, Santa (1135)
(---f)   Delivrance (1135)
(s--f)   Chiaravalle Milanese (22/01/1135)
(---f)   Beaupré (Lorena) (27/02/1135)
(---f)   Signy (20/03/1135)
(----)   Grâce Dieu, la (25/03/1135)
(---f)   Montheron (25/03/1135)
(----)   Hautecombe (14/06/1135)
(----)   Buzay (16/06/1135)
(st-f)   Staffarda (25/07/1135)
(---f)   Heiligenkreuz (11/09/1135)
(st-f)   Cerreto (29/09/1135)
(st-f)   Fossanova (10/1135)
(s--f)   Amelungsborn (20/11/1135)
(----)   Beaupré (Ile-de-France) (29/11/1135)
(---f)   Hautefontaine (1136)
(----)   Brightley (1136)
(s---)   Klein-Lützel (1136)
(---f)   Warden (1136)
(s---)   Ivrea (1136)
(---f)   Sylvanès (04/1136)
(s--f)   Melrose (01/04/1136)
(s--f)   Acey (14/04/1136)
(---f)   Thoronet, le (14/04/1136)
(s--f)   Forde (03/05/1136)
(----)   Balerne (31/05/1136)
(---f)   Langonnet (20/06/1136)
(---f)   Aulps (28/06/1136)
(----)   Sittich (Slovenia) (08/07/1136)
(---f)   Val, le (16/08/1136)
(---f)   Noirlac (27/10/1136)
(---f)   Faise, la (1137)
(----)   Handale Priory (1137)
(----)   Gard, le (1137)
(---f)   Chaalis (09/01/1137)
(---f)   Auberive (04/02/1137)
(----)   Roches, les (05/02/1137)
(staf)   Chiaravalle della Colomba (05/05/1137)
(---f)   Aiguebelle (20/06/1137)
(s--f)   Thame (22/07/1137)
(---f)   Léoncel (23/08/1137)
(---f)   Bellaigue (29/08/1137)
(---f)   Boquen (10/10/1137)
(----)   Escaladieu, l’ (14/10/1137)
(----)   Berdoues (27/10/1137)
(---f)   Bonnefont (10/11/1137)
(---f)   Mortemer (11/11/1137)
(----)   Hood (1138)
(----)   Chambenoit (1138)
(----)   Kirklees (1138)
(s--f)   Lafões II (1138)
(----)   Aubin-du-Bois, Saint (03/02/1138)
(---f)   Cheminon (17/02/1138)
(s--f)   Hauterive (25/02/1138)
(---f)   Barzelles (15/03/1138)
(---f)   Frienisberg (15/05/1138)
(---f)   Salem (15/05/1138)
(---f)   Dunes, les (31/05/1138)
(----)   Chalivoy (28/06/1138)
(---f)   Lanvaux (07/1138)
(---f)   Valloires (11/09/1138)
(---f)   Bénisson-Dieu, la (Loire) (29/09/1138)
(---f)   Bordesley (22/11/1138)
(---f)   Zwettl (31/12/1138)
(----)   Pairis (1139)
(----)   Newminster (06/01/1139)
(s---)   Louth Park (02/1139)
(---f)   Kirkstead (05/02/1139)
(st-f)   Maulbronn (24/03/1139)
(s--f)   Grâce-Dieu (25/03/1139)
(----)   Gardes, les (24/05/1139)
(s--f)   Kingswood (07/09/1139)
(---f)   Königsbrück (1140)
(----)   Fervaques (1140)
(---f)   Larrivour (09/04/1140)
(---f)   Clairmarais (Pas-de-Calais) (26/04/1140)
(---f)   Hauteseille (26/05/1140)
(---f)   Hardehausen (28/05/1140)
(---f)   Tarouca (06/1140)
(----)   Chézery (29/08/1140)
(s---)   Whitland (16/09/1140)
(st-f)   Tre Fontane (25/10/1140)
(---f)   Newbattle (01/11/1140)
(----)   Hayes, les (1141)
(s--f)   Osera (1141)
(---f)   Froidmont (28/01/1141)
(----)   Sittichenbach (07/05/1141)
(---f)   Bohéries (29/08/1141)
(----)   Bonlieu (Carbon-Blanc) (26/10/1141)
(----)   Pin, le (26/10/1141)
(st-f)   Fitero (29/10/1141)
(----)   Monsalud (10/11/1141)
(---f)   Cercamp (10/11/1141)
(staf)   Chiaravalle di Fiastra (29/11/1141)
(---f)   Cikádor (1142)
(s--f)   Mellifont (1142)
(---f)   Georgenthal (1142)
(---f)   Reclus, le (08/01/1142)
(s--f)   Sobrado (14/02/1142)
(----)   Sacramenia (21/03/1142)
(----)   Melón (25/03/1142)
(---f)   Viktring (20/04/1142)
(st-f)   Fontevivo (05/05/1142)
(---f)   Baumgartenberg (06/05/1142)
(----)   Coëtmaloën (27/06/1142)
(s--f)   Dundrennan (31/07/1142)
(----)   Gimont (1143)
(s--f)   Mariental bei Helmstedt (1143)
(----)   Walderbach (1143)
(---f)   Coiroux (1143)
(----)   Sedlec (1143)
(----)   Sever (1143)
(----)   Old Byland (1143)
(staf)   Valbuena de Duero (15/02/1143)
(---f)   Hautcrêt (14/03/1143)
(----)   Stürzelbronn (17/04/1143)
(----)   Wągrowiec (26/04/1143)
(---f)   Franquevaux (30/05/1143)
(----)   Nydala (06/1143)
(---f)   Alvastra (06/1143)
(----)   Meira (01/06/1143)
(----)   Cwmhir Abbey (22/07/1143)
(st-f)   Acquafredda (28/07/1143)
(----)   Belleperche (08/08/1143)
(---f)   Revesby (09/08/1143)
(---f)   Pipewell (13/09/1143)
(st-f)   Falleri (01/10/1143)
(---f)   Raitenhaslach (27/10/1143)
(s--f)   Huerta (1144)
(s---)   Fors (1144)
(---f)   Monthiers-en-Argonne (30/05/1144)
(---f)   Belloc (11/08/1144)
(---f)   Écurey-en-Barrois (28/09/1144)
(----)   Herrevad (12/10/1144)
(st-f)   Valvisciolo (1145)
(----)   Grandselve (1145)
(---f)   Noë, la (01/01/1145)
(---f)   Olivet (20/01/1145)
(---f)   Estrée, l’ (08/02/1145)
(---f)   Schönau (21/03/1145)
(---f)   Plasy (25/03/1145)
(---f)   Otterberg (25/03/1145)
(s--f)   Woburn (23/05/1145)
(----)   Nepomuk (03/06/1145)
(---f)   Perseigne (26/06/1145)
(---f)   Riddagshausen (29/06/1145)
(---f)   Melleray (23/07/1145)
(----)   Trisay (27/07/1145)
(----)   Etoile, l’ (27/07/1145)
(---f)   Prée, la (28/10/1145)
(----)   Estanche, l’ (1146)
(---f)   Nonenque (1146)
(---f)   Veruela (1146)
(----)   Sancti Spiritus (1146)
(----)   Ląd (1146)
(----)   Colombe, la (25/01/1146)
(---f)   Fontfroide (07/03/1146)
(st-f)   Follina (30/05/1146)
(---f)   Villers-la-Ville (Brabant) (01/06/1146)
(st-f)   Aldersbach (02/06/1146)
(----)   Lyse Kloster (10/07/1146)
(st-f)   Giusto, San (20/07/1146)
(s---)   Volkmarskeller (28/07/1146)
(----)   Michaelstein (28/07/1146)
(---f)   Wilhering (30/09/1146)
(----)   Boxley (28/10/1146)
(----)   Glencairn (1147)
(----)   Stocking (1147)
(s--f)   Abbaye Blanche (1147)
(---f)   St. Mary’s Abbey (1147)
(----)   Espina, la (1147)
(s---)   Aachen St. Salvator (1147)
(----)   Ardorel (1147)
(---f)   Caldey (1147)
(---f)   Tulebras (1147)
(----)   Font Guilhem (1147)
(----)   Villers-Canivet (1147)
(---f)   Savigny (1147)
(----)   Ounans (1147)
(---f)   Ichtershausen (1147)
(s--f)   Chiaravalle di Castagnola (14/01/1147)
(----)   Bective (14/01/1147)
(---f)   Herrenalb (15/03/1147)
(s--f)   Dore (26/04/1147)
(---f)   Hovedøya (18/05/1147)
(s--f)   Kirkstall (19/05/1147)
(s--f)   Vaudey (23/05/1147)
(---f)   Val Richer, le (24/06/1147)
(---f)   Biddlesden (10/07/1147)
(---f)   Bruern (10/07/1147)
(---f)   Roche (30/07/1147)
(---f)   Sawtry (31/07/1147)
(---f)   Rushen (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Lannoy (17/09/1147)
(s--f)   Basingwerk (17/09/1147)
(----)   Calder (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Beaubec (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Coggeshall (17/09/1147)
(----)   Combermere (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Aulnay (17/09/1147)
(s--f)   Buckfast (17/09/1147)
(---f)   André-de-Gouffern, St. (17/09/1147)
(s--f)   Quarr (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Longvillers (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Vaux-de-Cernay, les (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Neath (17/09/1147)
(----)   Valette, la (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Aubazine (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Swineshead (17/09/1147)
(s---)   Boissière, la (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Vieuxville, la (17/09/1147)
(----)   Challoché (17/09/1147)
(----)   Fontaines-les-Blanches (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Foucarmont (17/09/1147)
(s--f)   Buildwas (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Trappe (Notre Dame de la) (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Bonnaigue (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Breuil-Benoit, Le (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Stratford Langthorne (17/09/1147)
(---f)   Silvacane (10/10/1147)
(---f)   Chéhéry (28/10/1147)
(st-f)   Margam (23/11/1147)
(---f)   Aulne (05/12/1147)
(---f)   Calers (1148)
(---f)   Baltinglass (1148)
(s---)   Petersberg bei Eisenberg (1148)
(----)   Bellecombe (1148)
(----)   Monasteranenagh (1148)
(----)   Sawley (06/01/1148)
(---f)   Alcobaça I (02/02/1148)
(---f)   Buillon (07/03/1148)
(---f)   Barbeau (15/03/1148)
(----)   Rio Seco (17/03/1148)
(----)   Varennes (25/04/1148)
(---f)   Baumgarten (10/05/1148)
(---f)   Sénanque (23/06/1148)
(---f)   Rufford (13/07/1148)
(---f)   Élan (01/08/1148)
(---f)   Cambron Casteau (01/08/1148)
(st-f)   Boyle (06/08/1148)
(---f)   Merevale (10/10/1148)
(---f)   Eußerthal (28/10/1148)
(----)   Jedrzejów (1149)
(staf)   Casamari (1149)
(---f)   Fontmorigny (01/05/1149)
(----)   Aube-Pierres (10/06/1149)
(----)   Pierres, les (10/06/1149)
(----)   Tyronneau (14/09/1149)
(---f)   Loos (15/12/1149)
(---f)   Shrule (1150)
(----)   Fabas (1150)
(st-f)   Martino al Cimino, San (1150)
(s--f)   La Oliva (1150)
(----)   Nun Appletom (1150)
(---f)   Boulbonne I (1150)
(----)   Lieu-Notre-Dame, le (1150)
(----)   Esclache, l’ (1150)
(st--)   Stefano del Bosco, Santo (1150)
(---f)   Boüillas (1150)
(----)   Bonnecombe (Isère) (1150)
(----)   Betton, le (1150)
(----)   Graurheindorf (1150)
(s---)   Wahlshausen (F) (1150)
(---f)   Valroy, la (15/02/1150)
(---f)   Sibton (22/02/1150)
(---f)   Boulancourt (04/03/1150)
(---f)   Longuay (04/03/1150)
(st-f)   Cabuabbas (05/03/1150)
(s--f)   Jervaulx (10/03/1150)
(----)   Varnhem (01/05/1150)
(st-f)   Casanova di Carmagnola (28/06/1150)
(---f)   Combe (10/07/1150)
(---f)   Villelongue (08/1150)
(---f)   Eaunes (10/09/1150)
(---f)   Garde-Dieu, la (21/11/1150)
(----)   Fiães (1151)
(s--f)   Bronnbach (1151)
(---f)   Peyrignac (1151)
(---f)   Inislounaght (1151)
(s--f)   Stanley (1151)
(----)   Meaux Abbey (01/01/1151)
(---f)   L’Isle-en-Barrois (20/04/1151)
(---f)   Flaran (05/05/1151)
(st-f)   Poblet (06/05/1151)
(s--f)   Pontaut (08/05/1151)
(---f)   Clairlieu (08/05/1151)
(----)   Kinloss (21/05/1151)
(----)   Merci-Dieu, la (27/09/1151)
(----)   Frenade, la (30/09/1151)
(----)   Flaxley (30/09/1151)
(----)   Holmcultram (30/12/1151)
(---f)   Clairmont (17/05/1152)
(----)   Valparaiso (28/06/1152)
(----)   Candeil (26/07/1152)
(---f)   Bellebranche (27/07/1152)
(----)   Móureilles (08/09/1152)
(----)   Chambons, les (14/09/1152)
(s--f)   Santes Creus (15/12/1152)
(----)   Swine Priory (1153)
(----)   Wykeham Priory (1153)
(----)   Newry (1153)
(s--f)   Vallbona de les Monges (1153)
(---f)   Rueda de Ebro (17/03/1153)
(---f)   Montederramo (30/03/1153)
(---f)   Peyrouse, la (13/08/1153)
(----)   Châtillon (07/09/1153)
(---f)   Mores (08/09/1153)
(---f)   Tilty (22/09/1153)
(---f)   Bonnefontaine (1154)
(----)   Esrom (11/02/1154)
(----)   Abbeydorney (19/04/1154)
(s--f)   Stoneleigh (19/06/1154)
(----)   Coupar Angus (01/07/1154)
(----)   Bons-en-Bugey (1155)
(---f)   Valmagne (1155)
(----)   Arnoult, Saint (1155)
(staf)   Stična (1156)
(----)   Miguel de las Dueñas, San (1156)
(----)   Segovia - S. Vicente (1156)
(---f)   Schöntal (1156)
(----)   Hampole Priory (1156)
(----)   Ile-de-Ré (05/1156)
(----)   Svaté Pole (1157)
(s--f)   Bamberg St. Theodor (1157)
(s---)   Aranda (1157)
(----)   Belmont (Libano) (29/05/1157)
(---f)   Gruchet-le-Valasse (17/06/1157)
(---f)   Tennenbach (1158)
(----)   Maria a Fiume, Santa (1158)
(s---)   Porta Cœli (1158)
(----)   Rosedale Priory (1158)
(----)   Bildhausen (1158)
(----)   Neusass (1158)
(----)   Vitskøl (01/04/1158)
(s---)   Poulton (12/05/1158)
(----)   Madrid - Piedad Bernarda (1159)
(----)   Salzedas (1159)
(----)   Santo Domingo de Silos (1159)
(s---)   Valladolid (1159)
(----)   Mareux (1159)
(----)   Bussières I (1159)
(st-f)   Sambucina (1160)
(----)   Sinningthwaite (1160)
(----)   Bonlieu (Annecy) (1160)
(----)   Julita (1160)
(----)   Ana de Valladolid, Sant’ (1161)
(----)   Bonneval (1161)
(----)   Salvatio (Allar al-Sufla) (1161)
(----)   Estrella (01/06/1161)
(----)   Vretakloster (1162)
(st-f)   Rieunette (1162)
(----)   Hutton (1162)
(----)   San Prudencio (1162)
(----)   Alte Zelle/Bor/Böhrigen (1162)
(----)   Prudencio, San (19/04/1162)
(----)   Sorø (15/07/1162)
(----)   Tvis Kloster (20/07/1162)
(s---)   Armenteira (30/07/1162)
(----)   Reifenstein (01/08/1162)
(----)   Jau, le (02/08/1162)
(----)   Chassagne-en-Bresse (01/11/1162)
(----)   Beuil, le (03/11/1162)
(----)   Prébenoît (03/11/1162)
(----)   Bonlieu (Creuse) (03/11/1162)
(---f)   Loc-Dieu, le (03/11/1162)
(----)   Aubignac (03/11/1162)
(----)   Palais-Notre-Dame, le (03/11/1162)
(---f)   Dalon (08/11/1162)
(----)   Frades (1163)
(----)   Laval-Bénite (1163)
(----)   Lubiąż (Leubus) (1163)
(----)   Châtelliers, les (20/01/1163)
(---f)   Boschaud (20/01/1163)
(---f)   Loccum (01/07/1163)
(----)   Bonaval (1164)
(s---)   Strata Florida (01/06/1164)
(----)   Gudvala (08/09/1164)
(----)   Nogales (20/12/1164)
(----)   Dobrilugh (01/05/1165)
(s---)   Aguiar (22/08/1165)
(----)   Klaarkamp (09/1165)
(----)   Bonnecombe (1166)
(----)   Ømkloster (16/02/1166)
(---f)   Grosbois (11/1166)
(----)   Müllheim (1167)
(----)   Felix de Monceau, Saint (1167)
(----)   Goion (1167)
(----)   Nunthorpe (1167)
(----)   Giacomo di Pontedecimo, San (1167)
(----)   Saëns, Saint (1167)
(---f)   Marmosoglio (1167)
(---f)   Charmoye, la (04/06/1167)
(----)   Trasobares (1168)
(----)   Léonard-des-Chaumes, Saint (1168)
(---f)   Gradefes (1168)
(---f)   Sellières, les (13/01/1168)
(---f)   Vaux-la-Douce (19/07/1168)
(s---)   Palazuelos (1169)
(----)   Bento de Avis, São (1169)
(----)   Jean-au-Bois, Saint (1169)
(----)   Rosenthal bei Binningen (1169)
(staf)   Casalvolone (01/04/1169)
(----)   Feuillants, les (10/07/1169)
(----)   Bouro (01/08/1169)
(----)   Benavides (10/1169)
(---f)   Beaulieu-en-Bassigny (1170)
(s--f)   Cañas (1170)
(----)   Fermoy (1170)
(----)   Münchenlohra (1170)
(s---)   Glanawydan (1170)
(---f)   Junqueira (01/1170)
(----)   Pedro das Aguias, Sãn (05/1170)
(----)   Altzella (27/05/1170)
(----)   Strata Marcella (22/07/1170)
(---f)   Bonlieu (Drôme) (1171)
(----)   Michele di Borgo di Bando, San (1171)
(s--f)   Pietro di Prà, San (1171)
(----)   Lucia di Siracusa, Santa (1171)
(----)   Valverde (1171)
(----)   Sandoval (30/01/1171)
(----)   Althof/Doberan (01/03/1171)
(---f)   Doberan (01/03/1171)
(----)   Herrera (12/03/1171)
(---f)   Wörschweiler (21/03/1171)
(st-f)   Sebastiano alle Catacombe, San (12/05/1171)
(----)   Tamarães (23/07/1171)
(----)   Zinna (09/1171)
(----)   Bujedo de Juarros (1172)
(----)   Maure (1172)
(----)   Belfays (1172)
(----)   Isle-Dieu II (La Branche) (1172)
(----)   Mahon (1172)
(----)   Casbas (1172)
(st-f)   Novara di Sicilia (1172)
(st-f)   Santo Spirito del Vespro (23/01/1172)
(s--f)   Nuara (14/03/1172)
(---f)   Bonrepos (01/05/1172)
(----)   Beaugerais (25/05/1172)
(----)   Dargun (25/06/1172)
(----)   Holme (26/06/1172)
(----)   Isle-Dieu, l’ (01/07/1172)
(---f)   Bindon (27/09/1172)
(s---)   Stanlaw (11/11/1172)
(---f)   Féniers / Val-Honêtte (1173)
(s---)   Münster - St. Ägidii (1173)
(---f)   Corazzo (1173)
(s---)   Münster (1173)
(---f)   Stams (05/03/1173)
(---f)   Sauveréal (22/08/1173)
(----)   Løgumkloster (10/12/1173)
(----)   Saya (1174)
(----)   Matallana (1174)
(---f)   Arnsburg (16/07/1174)
(---f)   Marcel, Saint (1175)
(----)   Leubus (1175)
(----)   Gudhem (1175)
(----)   Ovila (1175)
(----)   Clemente de Toledo, San (1175)
(----)   Ferreira del Pantón (1175)
(----)   Colbaz (02/02/1175)
(----)   Alcántara (1176)
(----)   Maria della Carità di Pogliola, Santa (1176)
(st-f)   Roccadia (1176)
(----)   Pedregal (1176)
(----)   Slangerup (1176)
(----)   Carrizo (1176)
(---f)   Ter Doest (01/01/1176)
(---f)   Robertsbridge (29/03/1176)
(---f)   Barbery (13/04/1176)
(----)   Roskilde (1177)
(s--f)   Byland (1177)
(----)   Valdeiglesias (01/05/1177)
(----)   Sulejów (10/08/1177)
(---f)   Hradiště (08/09/1177)
(---f)   Carnoët (11/1177)
(st--)   Maria delle Terrate, Santa (1178)
(----)   Assaroe (1178)
(----)   Monasterevin (1178)
(----)   Espagne (1178)
(----)   Patrocinio (1178)
(---f)   Iranzu (27/05/1178)
(---f)   Croxden (28/05/1178)
(----)   Astrath (23/11/1178)
(----)   Wachock (1179)
(----)   Catherine du Mont, Sainte (Annecy) (1179)
(----)   Cecilia di Savona, Santa (1179)
(---f)   Llantarnam (1179)
(----)   Egres (21/03/1179)
(st-f)   Ferraria (24/10/1179)
(----)   Belbuck (1180)
(---f)   Askeby (1180)
(---f)   Vassin, la (1180)
(---f)   Jerpoint (1180)
(----)   Lieu-Dieu (Côte-d’Or) (1180)
(---f)   Holy Cross (Tipperary) (1180)
(----)   Munkeby (1180)
(---f)   Nizors (1180)
(----)   Midleton (1180)
(st-f)   Matina (22/07/1180)
(---f)   Val-Dieu (07/12/1180)
(st-f)   Galgano, San (1181)
(----)   Arroyo (1181)
(----)   Valbaion (1181)
(----)   Benavente (1181)
(st-f)   Rivalta Scrivia (21/01/1181)
(----)   Cercanceaux (13/12/1181)
(s--f)   Corcomroe (1182)
(----)   Blendecques (1182)
(---f)   Dunbrody (1182)
(---f)   Zircz (1182)
(----)   Robermont (1182)
(----)   Kilcooley (1184)
(----)   Bénissons-Dieu, la (1184)
(---f)   Pilis (26/06/1184)
(----)   Leix (07/09/1184)
(----)   Val-Benoît (28/09/1184)
(---f)   Szentgotthárd (07/10/1184)
(---f)   Kappel (1185)
(st--)   SS. Trinità del Legno (1185)
(s--f)   Thomas an der Kyll (1185)
(----)   Glandy (1185)
(----)   Soleilmont (1185)
(----)   Oya (1185)
(----)   Koprzywnica (1185)
(----)   Cappel (29/06/1185)
(---f)   Marienfeld in Harsewinkel (01/11/1185)
(----)   Neuwerk/Goslar (1186)
(----)   Franqueses de Balaguer, Les (1186)
(----)   Oliwa (02/07/1186)
(s---)   Aberconway (24/07/1186)
(----)   SS. Trinità di Refech (1187)
(---f)   Huelgas de Burgos (1187)
(----)   Inch (01/07/1187)
(---f)   Haina (1188)
(s---)   Wöltingerode (1188)
(s--f)   Valcroissant (1188)
(----)   Valsainte I (1188)
(s---)   Hoven-Marienborn (1188)
(----)   Abbeyfeale (1188)
(---f)   Lehnin (05/04/1188)
(---f)   Champagne (28/11/1188)
(---f)   Maceira Dão (01/12/1188)
(----)   Molèze (1189)
(----)   Ellerton Priory (1189)
(s---)   Marienhausen-Aulhausen (1189)
(---f)   Giovanni in Fiore, San (1189)
(----)   Rivet, le (1189)
(----)   Giovanni di Abatemarco, San (1189)
(----)   Baysdale (1189)
(st-f)   Maria di Sala, Santa (1189)
(---f)   Heisterbach (22/03/1189)
(----)   Caerleon (22/07/1189)
(----)   Rosglas (22/10/1189)
(st-f)   Barona (1190)
(----)   Schönau Saale (1190)
(----)   Knockmoy (1190)
(---f)   Bebenhausen (29/10/1190)
(----)   Reynevelde in Reinfeld (01/11/1190)
(st-f)   Casanova (Pennensi) (1191)
(----)   Ophoven (1191)
(----)   Sion Ten Dale (1191)
(----)   Genezareth (1191)
(---f)   Pásztó (1191)
(----)   Ravensberg (1191)
(---f)   Bonport (1191)
(s--f)   Glenluce (24/01/1191)
(---f)   Lieu-Dieu-en-Ponthieu (30/01/1191)
(----)   Guldholm bei Böklund (23/05/1191)
(----)   Bloomkamp (05/06/1191)
(----)   Charron (17/10/1191)
(s---)   Aduard (05/06/1192)
(----)   Rudekloster bei Glücksburg (12/06/1192)
(----)   Buch/Klosterbuch (17/08/1192)
(st-f)   SS. Trinità della Magione (11/1192)
(----)   Grey (25/08/1193)
(st-f)   Roccamadore (09/09/1193)
(----)   Cornay (1194)
(----)   Pedro de Gumiel, San (1194)
(---f)   Osek (1194)
(----)   Ås (01/05/1194)
(---f)   Piedra (20/11/1194)
(----)   Wastine (1195)
(---f)   Urban, Sankt (1195)
(----)   Netlieu (1195)
(----)   Seiça (01/03/1195)
(st-f)   Galeso (27/09/1195)
(----)   Brayelle, la (1196)
(----)   Paradies (1196)
(s---)   Kumbd (1196)
(----)   Valdediós (1196)
(----)   Maria di Acquaviva, Santa (1196)
(----)   Bredelar (01/07/1196)
(----)   Grandselve (Cameroun) (11968)
(----)   Oraison-Dieu, l’ (1197)
(---f)   Maria di Altilia, Santa (1197)
(s--f)   Acquaformosa (1197)
(----)   Walberberg (F) (1197)
(---f)   Klostermarienberg (05/05/1197)
(----)   Bouchet, Le (1198)
(---f)   Fontaine-Guérard (1198)
(----)   Kilshanny (1198)
(----)   Benoîte-Vaux (1198)
(s---)   Hohenlohe (1198)
(----)   Moreira (1198)
(---f)   Bouschet-Valluisant, Le (25/03/1198)
(s--f)   Cleeve (25/06/1198)
(---f)   Val de Dios (11/1198)
(---f)   Eldena/Greifswald (1199)
(----)   Cymmer (1199)
(----)   Bonlieu (Loire) (1199)
(----)   Oraison-Dieu de Costejean, l’ (1200)
(----)   Bonneweg (1200)
(----)   Wien - St. Nicolas am Stubentor (1200)
(s---)   Beuren (1200)
(----)   Glangragh (1200)
(----)   Kilbeggan (1200)
(----)   Bernard de Lasteyron, Saint (1200)
(----)   Aubin de Gournay, Saint (1200)
(----)   Barría (1200)
(----)   Alzey St. Johannes (1200)
(----)   Spermallie (1200)
(----)   Triptis (1200)
(----)   Poulangy (1200)
(s---)   Lugarejo (1200)
(----)   Comber (25/06/1200)
(---f)   Tintern Minor (26/09/1200)
(---f)   Cambre, la (1201)
(----)   Maria di Ripalta, Santa (1201)
(----)   Monfero (1201)
(st--)   Maria di Fontelaurato, Santa (1201)
(----)   Bois-Grolland (1201)
(----)   Maria di Latronorio, Santa (1201)
(---f)   Valle Crucis (28/01/1201)
(st-f)   Ripalta di Puglia (10/1201)
(---f)   Dunkeswell (16/11/1201)
(---f)   Kerz (1202)
(st-f)   Sagittario (1202)
(---f)   Lucía di Zaragoza, Santa (1202)
(----)   Aywiéres (1202)
(----)   Salzinnes (1202)
(----)   Val-Notre-Dame (1202)
(----)   Villeneuve, la (25/03/1202)
(---f)   Val-Saint-Lambert (05/1202)
(---f)   Medmenham (18/06/1202)
(----)   Faringdon (1203)
(s---)   Rinteln (1203)
(----)   Villanueva de Oscos (1203)
(----)   Carracedo (19/11/1203)
(---f)   Valle Christi (1204)
(----)   Clairets, les (1204)
(s---)   Schlägl (1204)
(----)   Port-Royal-des-Champs (1204)
(st-f)   Acqualunga (24/02/1204)
(s--f)   Beaulieu Regis (13/06/1204)
(---f)   Graiguenamanagh (30/07/1204)
(---f)   Fontaine-Daniel (02/08/1204)
(----)   Parc-aux-Dames, le (1205)
(----)   Pons des Gémenos, Saint (1205)
(----)   Abbaye aux Bois (Ognolles) (04/1205)
(st-f)   Maria de Paulis, Santa (22/09/1205)
(----)   Welehrad (11/11/1205)
(----)   Antoine des Champs, Saint (1206)
(s---)   Halberstadt - St. Jakob der Ältere (1206)
(----)   Belmonte (1206)
(st--)   Maria di Monte Mirteto, Santa (LT) (1206)
(s---)   Mariensee (1206)
(----)   Abington (22/03/1206)
(-t-f)   Tommaso del Torcello, San (09/1206)
(s--f)   Lilienfeld (07/09/1206)
(---f)   Daphni (1207)
(---f)   Saddell (1207)
(----)   Gomerfontaine (1207)
(----)   Tuterø (25/03/1207)
(---f)   Molléges (1208)
(----)   Halberstadt - St. Thomas e St. Burchard (1208)
(----)   Padise (1208)
(----)   St. Katharinen (1208)
(----)   Sanctus Stephanus de Grecia (presso Bisanzio) (1208)
(----)   Dünamünde (29/07/1208)
(---f)   Toplica (13/08/1208)
(----)   Moncey (1209)
(----)   Johanniszell (1209)
(----)   Magdeburg St. Lorenz (1209)
(s--f)   Giugnano, San (1209)
(st-f)   Arabona (05/01/1209)
(----)   Patershausen-Marienkron (1210)
(----)   Varfruberga (1210)
(----)   Ramée, la (1210)
(----)   Maria della Carità di Taranto, Santa (1211)
(st--)   Maria de Caritate, Santa (de Sylva) (1211)
(----)   Gervasio e Protasio di Belluno, Santi (1212)
(s--f)   Giacomo di Veglia, San (1212)
(----)   Arco I (1212)
(----)   Sotos-Albos (1212)
(----)   Fontenelle (1212)
(----)   Zwickau (1212)
(----)   Wald (1212)
(----)   Maria della Pietà di Cosenza, Santa (1212)
(----)   Neunkhausen (1212)
(st-f)   Maria dell’Arco II, Santa (20/08/1212)
(s---)   Schweinheim “Himmelstür” (1213)
(s---)   Prospero, San (1213)
(---f)   Siena (1213)
(----)   Petit-Clairvaux, le (vedi: Cellier de Clairvaux) (1213)
(---f)   Escarp, l’ (30/09/1213)
(---f)   Sancta-Crux (1214)
(---f)   Dieulacres (1214)
(s---)   Zerbst (1214)
(----)   Ankuhn/Zerbst (1214)
(----)   Maria di Montelana, Santa (1214)
(---f)   Vertheskerestur (1214)
(----)   Guldenberg (1214)
(s---)   Eisenach (1214)
(----)   Kaarst (1214)
(----)   Georgius de Jubino, Saint (22/03/1214)
(s---)   Abbeylaragh (26/03/1214)
(----)   Chortaïton (27/06/1214)
(---f)   Angelus in Petra, Sant’ (14/11/1214)
(----)   Maagdenal (Oplinter) (1215)
(----)   Santo Spirito ad Fontanellas (1215)
(---f)   Byloke (1215)
(----)   Nieuwenbosch (1215)
(----)   Meerhusen (1215)
(----)   Frankenhausen/Kyff. (1215)
(----)   Jesse (1215)
(----)   Aix-la-Chapelle (1215)
(s---)   Bingen (1215)
(s---)   Rupertsberg (1215)
(----)   Assen (1215)
(----)   Vrouwempark (1215)
(----)   Vega, la (04/1215)
(---f)   Marienstatt/Hachenburg (30/08/1215)
(s---)   Santo Spirito della Valle del Fico (28/11/1215)
(----)   Epinlieu (1216)
(----)   Pietro e Nicolò, Santi (1216)
(st-f)   Pietro di Vesima, San (1216)
(s---)   Gotha (1216)
(----)   Alberto di Sestri, Sant’ (1216)
(----)   Ballymore (1216)
(----)   Collonges (1217)
(s---)   Valsauve (1217)
(----)   Hocht (f) (1217)
(----)   Herkenrode (1217)
(----)   Oost-Eekloo (1217)
(st-f)   Quartazzola (1217)
(----)   Penthemont (1217)
(----)   Maria la Nuova, Santa (1217)
(---f)   Culross (24/02/1217)
(----)   Roermond (1218)
(----)   Macosquin (1218)
(st-f)   Pastore, San (1218)
(---f)   Schmerlenbach (1218)
(---f)   Gergeri (1218)
(----)   Florival (1218)
(----)   Matteo di Montecchio, San (1218)
(---f)   Maria del Terzo Passo, Santa (1218)
(----)   Notre Dame des Prés (1218)
(----)   Cayssac Saint Pierre (1219)
(----)   Katharinental (1219)
(----)   Val-des-Vierges (1219)
(----)   Arras (1219)
(s--f)   Neukloster “Sonnenkamp” (1219)
(----)   Paraclet, le (1219)
(----)   Angelo al Monte Fogliano, Sant’ (1219)
(s--f)   Pornó (1219)
(----)   Iles, les (1219)
(----)   Vivier, le (1219)
(st-f)   Nicola di Agrigento, San (1219)
(---f)   Eisenberg (1219)
(----)   Bonlieu (Sarthe) (1219)
(---f)   Deer (24/02/1219)
(---f)   Hulton (26/07/1219)
(---f)   Cour-Notre-Dame, la (1220)
(----)   Rohrbach bei Oberröblingen (1220)
(s---)   Glaucha - Marienkammer (1220)
(----)   Lamanarre (1220)
(s---)   Burtscheid St. Johann II (1220)
(----)   Villiers-aux Nonnains (1220)
(----)   Willencourt (1220)
(s---)   Plötzky (1220)
(----)   Leyme (1220)
(----)   Ruremonde (1220)
(----)   Maria della Stella di Rifreddo, Santa (1220)
(----)   Köln-Mariengarten (1220)
(----)   Saundle (1220)
(----)   Solierès (1220)
(st--)   Angelo in Frigido, Sant’ (01/04/1220)
(----)   Stefano di Millesimo, Santo (1221)
(----)   Paulo de Coimbra, San (1221)
(----)   Beeck (1221)
(---f)   Beaupré-sur-la-Lys (1221)
(----)   Rottenmünster (1221)
(----)   Mehringen (1222)
(----)   Mogila (1222)
(----)   Aftholderbach (1222)
(---f)   San Domenico (1222)
(----)   Vileña (1222)
(st-f)   Pietro della Canonica, San (1223)
(----)   Stiavnik (1223)
(----)   Szepes (1223)
(----)   Fé, Santa (1223)
(---f)   Szekesfehrvar (1223)
(----)   Arouca (1224)
(----)   Saracez (vedi: Zaraka) (1224)
(----)   Wauthier-Braine (1224)
(----)   Loosduinen (1224)
(----)   Zwijveke (1224)
(st-f)   Basilica di Monte Murgo (1224)
(---f)   Zaraka (1224)
(----)   Meißen Hl.Kreuz (1224)
(----)   Argensolles (1224)
(----)   Refuge (1224)
(----)   Günterstal (1224)
(----)   Banck (1224)
(----)   Val-Saint-Benoît (Belgie) (1224)
(----)   Labaix (30/04/1224)
(----)   Hoïlde, Sainte (1225)
(----)   Angelus in Rufiniano, Sant’ (Bythinia) (1225)
(----)   Maria Nova di Modena, Santa (1225)
(----)   Pyrgos (1225)
(----)   Marienhorst (1225)
(----)   Nazareth (Lierre) (1225)
(----)   Grace, la (1225)
(----)   Skokloster (1225)
(----)   Clodio de Ribadavia, Saint (1225)
(----)   Peñamayor (1225)
(----)   Verger, le (1225)
(----)   Nazareth (1225)
(----)   Tracton (22/02/1225)
(---f)   Baudeloo (04/1225)
(----)   Acebeiro (09/1225)
(----)   Eau, l’ (1226)
(----)   Reinbek (1226)
(----)   Güterstein (1226)
(----)   Worms - Kirschgarten (1226)
(----)   Marquette, la (1226)
(----)   Maria della Gloria, Santa (1226)
(----)   Pont-aux-Dames (1226)
(----)   Grâce Dieu (24/04/1226)
(s---)   Heiligkreuztal (1227)
(----)   Dizier, Saint (1227)
(----)   Battant (1227)
(s--f)   Mirteto (PI) (1227)
(----)   Roosendael (1227)
(s--f)   Wettingen (1227)
(----)   Levern (1227)
(----)   Heinrichau (28/05/1227)
(----)   Mühlberg/Marienstern,Güldenstern (1228)
(----)   Wien - St. Nicolas im der Singerstrasse (1228)
(----)   Montreuil-les-Dames (1228)
(---f)   Maria di Laterza, Santa (1228)
(----)   Medingen (1228)
(----)   Althaldensleben (1228)
(----)   Kloster Neuendorf (1228)
(----)   Maria di Nazareth di Piacenza, Santa (1228)
(----)   Villamayor (1228)
(----)   Ihlow/Ostfriesland (1228)
(----)   Beaupré (Fiandra orientale) (1228)
(---f)   Tresor, le (1228)
(s---)   Giacomo in Paludo, San (1228)
(----)   Wolmirstedt (1228)
(----)   Utrecht St. Servaas (1228)
(----)   Neuendorf (1228)
(---f)   Monte Faeta (22/01/1228)
(---f)   Royaumont (24/02/1228)
(s--f)   San Salvatore di Monte Amiata (10/07/1228)
(----)   Jardin-les-Pleurs (1229)
(s--f)   Maria dell’Ospedale del Piave, Santa (1229)
(----)   Maria di Galilea di Piacenza, Santa (1229)
(----)   Argenton (1229)
(---f)   Helfta (1229)
(s---)   Paderborn-Gaukirche (1229)
(---f)   Wienhausen (1229)
(----)   Villabuena (1229)
(---f)   Epau, l’ (25/03/1229)
(st-f)   Brondolo (10/07/1229)
(----)   Balmerino (13/12/1229)
(----)   Estrela (Maceira de Covelliana) (1230)
(st-f)   Pietro a Paliano, San (1230)
(----)   Katarinenberg (1230)
(----)   Ardchattan (1230)
(----)   Bürvenich (1230)
(s---)   Itzehoe (1230)
(----)   Kalchrain (1230)
(s---)   Altfriedland (1230)
(----)   Ter Hagen (1230)
(----)   Langendorf (1230)
(----)   Gutenzell (1230)
(----)   Hagen (1230)
(s---)   Lilienthal bei Bremen (1230)
(----)   Maria’s Kamer (1230)
(s---)   Marienborn (Coesfeld) (1230)
(----)   Magdeburg Agnetenkloster (1230)
(----)   Félipré (1230)
(s---)   Rochefort (1230)
(----)   Maria Varangorum, Santa (1230)
(s---)   Braunschweig Kreuzkl. (1230)
(s---)   Rechentshofen Mariakron (1230)
(s---)   Rulle-Marienbrunn (1230)
(----)   Sion (Mauchenheim) (1230)
(----)   Leipzig St. Georg (1230)
(----)   Haste (1230)
(----)   Eldena/Ludwigslust (1230)
(----)   Moulins (24/03/1230)
(----)   Valence, la (06/08/1230)
(s---)   Löwenbrücken (1231)
(----)   Frauenthal (Würzburg) (1231)
(----)   Boos (1231)
(----)   Nyekleaster (1231)
(s---)   Bottenbroich (1231)
(----)   Heggbach (1231)
(s---)   Benden in Heide/Mariabenden (1231)
(----)   Joie, La (1231)
(s---)   Himmelspforten bei Würzburg (1231)
(----)   Frauenroth (1231)
(----)   Valduc (1231)
(----)   Bersenbrück (1231)
(----)   Binderen (1231)
(----)   Aula Dei (1231)
(---f)   Marienfließ/Stepenitz (1231)
(st-f)   Cava Tigozzi (01/03/1231)
(---f)   Grand-Pré (15/08/1231)
(st-f)   Stefano al Corno, Santo (18/10/1231)
(----)   Neuenkamp/Franzburg (25/11/1231)
(s---)   Beuditz bei Weißenfels (1232)
(st-f)   Incoronata (1232)
(s---)   Matteo di Costanziaco, San (1232)
(---f)   Frauental (1232)
(---f)   Gotó (1232)
(----)   Heilsbrück (1232)
(----)   Hude/Oldenburg (1232)
(----)   Elkersee (1232)
(----)   Vallis Honesta (1232)
(----)   Himmelthal (1232)
(----)   l’Amour-Dieu (1232)
(----)   Rühn (1232)
(----)   Himmental (1232)
(---f)   Marienschloss (1232)
(----)   Fröndenberg (1232)
(s--f)   Seligenthal/Landshut (1232)
(---f)   Bélapátfalva (16/05/1232)
(----)   Osterode (1233)
(----)   Elena di Amalfi, Sant’ (1233)
(----)   Maegdendaele (1233)
(----)   Burbach “Marienborn” (1233)
(----)   Saulchoir, le (1233)
(----)   Olive, l’ (Belgio) (1233)
(---f)   Port-du-Salut (1233)
(----)   Tommaso di Rutigliano, San (1233)
(----)   Sion Ten Berch (1233)
(---f)   Kostanjevjca (1233)
(----)   Dörschnitz (1233)
(----)   Heiligenthal (1233)
(s---)   Marienborn Hürth-Burbach (1233)
(----)   Lommatzsch (1233)
(s--f)   Cerbone di Vaccoli, San (1234)
(----)   Belakut (1234)
(----)   Orienten (1234)
(----)   Rodersdorf (1234)
(----)   Colen (1234)
(----)   Olsberg (1234)
(---f)   Marienthal (1234)
(----)   Tisnov (1234)
(s---)   Uetersen (1234)
(----)   Dalheim (1234)
(----)   Duissern - Himmelspforten (1234)
(----)   Flines (1234)
(----)   Valkena (1234)
(----)   Beauvoir (1234)
(----)   Düsseren (1234)
(----)   Doornzeele (1234)
(----)   Rodardesdorf/Wüstung (1234)
(s--f)   Montecorona (1234)
(----)   Pétervárad (1234)
(----)   Haydau/Heydau (1234)
(----)   Stefano di Sezzadio, Santo (1234)
(----)   Pietro in Valle, San (1234)
(----)   Frauenthal (1234)
(st-f)   Agostino di Montalto, Sant’ (23/02/1234)
(----)   Falkenau (01/04/1234)
(st--)   San Salvatore di Monte Acuto (26/06/1234)
(----)   Biaches lez Péronne (1235)
(----)   Val-Saint-Bernard (1235)
(----)   Chateau de St. Loup (1235)
(---f)   Kapellendorf (1235)
(----)   Breitenbich (1235)
(----)   Differdange (1235)
(----)   Réconfort, le (1235)
(----)   Saint-Jacques de Vitry (1235)
(----)   Pozsony (1235)
(s---)   SS. Trinità e S. Ambrogio (1235)
(----)   Petrovaradin (1235)
(----)   Notre Dame de Près (1235)
(----)   Vallsanta (1235)
(----)   Sergius, San (1235)
(s--f)   Gnadenthal (Hessen) (1235)
(----)   Drolshagen (1235)
(----)   Ten Rozen (1235)
(----)   Maidbronn I (1235)
(----)   Benifazar (10/06/1235)
(---f)   Beaulieu (Cipro) (01/08/1235)
(----)   Grünhain (20/09/1235)
(----)   Mont-Notre-Dame (1236)
(s---)   Oberried (1236)
(----)   Eppinghoven (1236)
(s--f)   Frediano di Firenze, San (1236)
(s--f)   Martino la Palma, San (1236)
(----)   Seligental-Osterburken (1236)
(----)   Beaulieu (Belvès) (1236)
(----)   Paradiż (1236)
(s---)   Gevelsberg (1236)
(----)   Giovanni della Pipia, San (1236)
(s---)   Worms - Marienmünster (1236)
(----)   Hagen (ter) (1236)
(----)   Neuhausen (1236)
(---f)   La Real (Mallorca) (21/03/1236)
(st-f)   Badia a Settimo (17/06/1236)
(s--f)   SS. Trinità di Capolago (30/12/1236)
(----)   Obra (1237)
(----)   Hemelsdael (1237)
(----)   Valldaura (1237)
(----)   Groeninge (1237)
(s--f)   Maria della Celestia, Santa (1237)
(s---)   Pielenhofen (1237)
(----)   Valldonzella (1237)
(----)   Santo Sepolcro (1237)
(----)   Altböckingen “Mariental” (1237)
(----)   Soleilmont (Gilly) (1237)
(----)   Maria Maddalena di Riva Biellese, Santa (1237)
(---f)   Sint Bernaerdts-op’t-Schelt (20/08/1237)
(st--)   Preallo (25/10/1237)
(----)   Billigheim (1238)
(----)   Bischofferode/Ellrich (1238)
(----)   Cordoba (1238)
(s---)   Frauenzimmern (1238)
(----)   Vivegnis (1238)
(----)   Machern (1238)
(----)   Lauterstein (1238)
(----)   Szczyrzyc (1239)
(----)   Gnadental (Württemberg) (1239)
(----)   Monchy (1239)
(st-f)   Maria Trenitana, beata (1239)
(s---)   Margherita del Torcello, Santa (1239)
(----)   Giuliano al Monte, San (1239)
(s---)   Klosterhaeseler (1239)
(----)   Bernardo di Offida, San (1239)
(----)   Kamenz (16/01/1239)
(s--f)   Netley (25/07/1239)
(----)   Otero de las Dueñas (1240)
(----)   Rechentshofen "Mariakron" (1240)
(---f)   Wiebrechtshausen (1240)
(----)   Schledenhorst (1240)
(---f)   Benninghausen (1240)
(s---)   Voremberg (1240)
(s--f)   Berka (1240)
(----)   Leeden (1240)
(s---)   Brenkhausen (1240)
(s---)   Grimma (1240)
(----)   Torgau (1240)
(---f)   Veszprémvölgy (1240)
(----)   Lindow (1240)
(----)   Bouças, San Salvador (1240)
(----)   Gerkeskloster (1240)
(----)   Großenhain (1240)
(----)   Marienbächlein in Sterkrade (1240)
(s---)   Welver (1240)
(----)   Clarté-Dieu, la (22/07/1240)
(s---)   Baindt (28/12/1240)
(---f)   Maubuisson (1241)
(----)   Rosièrs, les (1241)
(----)   Niederschönenfeld (1241)
(---f)   Birnau (1241)
(----)   Elcho (1241)
(----)   St. Maria im Rosenthal (1241)
(----)   München/Ilm (1241)
(----)   Lichtenstern (1242)
(---f)   Belleau (1242)
(----)   Paix-Dieu, la (1242)
(----)   Wonnental (1242)
(s---)   Sornzig Marienthal (1242)
(s--f)   Tiefenthal (Rheingau) (1242)
(s---)   St. Georgenberg (1242)
(----)   Alt-Isenhagen (1242)
(---f)   Valbonne (15/08/1242)
(s---)   Thron (1243)
(----)   Isenhagen (M) (1243)
(----)   Buenafuente (1243)
(----)   Abbenrode (1243)
(---f)   Marburghausen Kreuztal (1243)
(----)   Mainz-Altenmünster (1243)
(s---)   Domus St. Mariae (1243)
(----)   Holthausen/Büren (1243)
(s---)   Scharnebeck (1243)
(----)   Steinbeck an der Luhe (1243)
(s---)   Hohebach (1243)
(----)   Maria di Fonte Stivolato, Santa (1244)
(s--f)   Weimar Jakobskirche/Oberweimar (1244)
(s--f)   Magdenau (1244)
(---f)   Bernardins, les (1244)
(---f)   Lys, le (1244)
(s---)   Koblenz Maria in der Lehr (1244)
(----)   Santo Spirito di Semprone (1244)
(st-f)   Palazzolo (19/01/1244)
(----)   Castañeda (1245)
(s---)   Mariengarten bei Friedland (1245)
(----)   Mariendael (1245)
(----)   Zimmern (1245)
(st--)   Stefano di Valvisciolo di Carpineto, Santo (1245)
(----)   Rathausen (1245)
(---f)   Vignogoul, le (1245)
(----)   Himmelpforten/Möhnesee (1246)
(----)   Zarrentin (1246)
(st-f)   Maria di Ponza, Santa (1246)
(----)   Kamieniec (vedi: Kamenz) (1246)
(s---)   Bornem (1246)
(s---)   Wormeln (1246)
(st-f)   Maria e del Santo Spirito di Zannone, Santa (1246)
(s--f)   Köln Sion/ Maria im Spiegel (1246)
(----)   Harvestehude/Frauental (1246)
(----)   Fraubrunnen (1246)
(s---)   Lübeck (1246)
(----)   Herce (1246)
(---f)   Hayles (17/06/1246)
(s---)   Clairefontaine (Arlon) (1247)
(----)   Falkenhagen - Lilienthal (1247)
(st-f)   Vito e Salvo, Santi (1247)
(---f)   Zissendorf in Hennef (1247)
(s---)   Herchen (1247)
(s---)   Höckelheim (1247)
(----)   Rengering Marienbuch (1247)
(----)   Blatzheim (1247)
(s---)   Blankenberg (1247)
(----)   Perray-aux-Nonnains, le (1247)
(---f)   Newenham (06/01/1247)
(---f)   Marienstern (1248)
(----)   Clemente di Sevilla, San (1248)
(----)   Iúnias (1248)
(st-f)   Santo Spirito d’Ocre (1248)
(----)   Graefenthal bei Goch (1248)
(---f)   Lichtenthal (1248)
(---f)   Oberschönenfeld (1248)
(----)   Landstrass (Slovenia) (01/05/1248)
(s---)   Seligenporten (F) (1249)
(----)   Santo Spirito di Vercelli (1249)
(s--f)   Marienrode bei Hildesheim (01/01/1249)
(----)   Marienwerder/Seehausen (1250)
(s---)   Bergen/Rügen (1250)
(s---)   Roßleben (1250)
(----)   Mainz - Weißfrauen (1250)
(s---)   Marienthron (1250)
(----)   Himmelpforten (1250)
(----)   Donndorf (1250)
(---f)   Assisi (1250)
(----)   Gnadental-Neuss (1250)
(----)   Lieu Notre-Dame (1250)
(---f)   Zehdenick (1250)
(----)   Joie, La (Morbihan) (1250)
(----)   Naundorf (1250)
(s---)   Nimbschen (1250)
(s--f)   Stadtroda/Roda (1250)
(----)   Caldern (1250)
(----)   Fürstenberg bei Xanten (1250)
(s---)   Mainz St. Agnes (1250)
(s---)   Heidesheim/Colgenstein (1250)
(----)   Marienwerder/Seehausen (1250)
(----)   Klosternaundorf (1250)
(st-f)   Strada (13/11/1250)
(s---)   Santa Croce in Fauce Arni (1251)
(s--f)   Gotha II (1251)
(----)   Gottesthal (1251)
(----)   Mercoire (1251)
(----)   Kelbra (1251)
(---f)   Thyrnau (1251)
(----)   Vittorello all’Olmo, San (1251)
(---f)   Maria di Monte Oliveto, Santa (1251)
(s---)   Maria delle Stelle, Santa (1251)
(----)   Maria de las Dueñas, Santa (Sevilla) (1251)
(----)   Val-de-Vignes, le (1252)
(s---)   Vlotho-Segenstal (1252)
(----)   Barnaba di Carbonara, San (1252)
(----)   Ivenack (1252)
(----)   Ercsi (18/01/1252)
(----)   Zdár nad Sazavou-Saar (06/1252)
(---f)   Prières (31/10/1252)
(----)   Feldbach (1253)
(----)   Frauenkron bei Dahlem (1253)
(----)   Giuliana di Perugia, Santa (1253)
(----)   Hedersleben (Selke) (1253)
(---f)   Frauenthal (Hagendorn) (1253)
(----)   Mühlhausen (1253)
(----)   Bellerive (1254)
(----)   Catherine, Sainte (Avignon) (1254)
(st-f)   Rivalta Torinese (1254)
(s---)   Andernach (1255)
(----)   Rauden (1255)
(----)   Marienthal (Norden) (1255)
(----)   Rheintal/Müllheim (1255)
(st--)   Montefavale (1256)
(----)   Johannisthal/Eisenach (1256)
(s---)   Vinnenberg-Marienberg (1256)
(st-f)   Gaudenzio, San (1256)
(----)   Benedetto di Monte Favale, San (1256)
(----)   Koronowo (a Szpetal) (1256)
(----)   Koronowo (1256)
(----)   Selnau (1256)
(----)   Gravenhorst (1256)
(----)   Bento de Castris, São (1257)
(----)   Tänikon (1257)
(s---)   Nordhausen/Frauenberg/Neuw. (1257)
(---f)   Nordshausen (1257)
(st-f)   Severo di Cotignola, San (19/04/1257)
(----)   Friesach (1258)
(----)   Mariensee (Pehlitz) (1258)
(st-f)   Sterpeto (1259)
(----)   Angelo di Prizzi, Sant’ (1259)
(----)   Midwolde (1259)
(---f)   Vyšší Brod Hohenfurt (1259)
(----)   Marienstuhl Egeln (1259)
(----)   Oberwesel-Allerheiligen (1259)
(s--f)   Frauenprießnitz (1259)
(s--f)   Disibodenberg (09/03/1259)
(----)   Hohenfurth (01/06/1259)
(----)   Termunten (11/07/1259)
(----)   Bachra (1260)
(----)   Mariensee/Chorin (1260)
(----)   Adersleben (1260)
(----)   Leeuwenhorst (1260)
(s---)   Grünberg bei Crimmitschau (1260)
(----)   Bukow (1260)
(s---)   Guglielmo di Bologna, San (1260)
(---f)   Sonnefeld (1260)
(----)   Teistungenburg (1260)
(---f)   Benedetto al Monte Subasio, San (1260)
(----)   Austreberte, Saint (1260)
(----)   Agata di Vernato, Sant’ (1260)
(---f)   Wurmsbach (1261)
(---f)   Abbaye nouvelle (1261)
(---f)   Maigrauge, la (1261)
(st-f)   Michele alla Verruca, San (20/03/1261)
(---f)   Fürstenfeld (15/08/1261)
(---f)   Ermete all’Orticaria, Sant’ (1262)
(s---)   Steinen in der Au (1262)
(----)   HederslebenEisleben (1262)
(----)   Alzey Hl.-Geist-Kl. (1262)
(----)   Isenhagen (F) (1262)
(----)   Wisowitz (1262)
(----)   Eisenhagen (1263)
(----)   Börstel (1263)
(----)   Beauly (1263)
(----)   Abrahám (1263)
(s--f)   Bernhard, Sankt (Frauenhofen) (1263)
(----)   Hankensbüttel (1263)
(---f)   Goldenkron (06/04/1263)
(st-f)   Spanò (09/1263)
(s--f)   Allendorf (1265)
(s---)   Zaydia (1265)
(s---)   Mainz - Marienkron (1265)
(----)   Mainz-Marienkron (1265)
(----)   Sangerhausen St. Ulrich (1265)
(---f)   Benedetto di Conversano, San (1266)
(----)   Kölleda (1266)
(----)   Michelfelden (1266)
(----)   Anna di Asti, Sant’ (1266)
(s---)   Marienau Breisach (1266)
(----)   Aschersleben (1267)
(----)   Meyendorf (1267)
(s---)   Saalfeld (1267)
(----)   Nicolò Lo Gurgo, San (1267)
(----)   Pelplin (Neu Doberan) (1267)
(----)   Giuliano di Fermo, San (1267)
(s---)   Stadtilm (1267)
(----)   Ramsen (1267)
(----)   Bellevaux (Losanna) (1267)
(----)   Benedetto di Polignano a Mare, San (1267)
(s---)   Anrode (1268)
(s---)   Engelthal (1268)
(st-f)   Maria della Vittoria, Santa (01/08/1268)
(----)   Neuzelle (12/10/1268)
(----)   Boitzenburg/Prenzlau (1269)
(s---)   Engental (1269)
(----)   Leyre (1269)
(----)   Sitzenroda (1270)
(----)   Rostock Hl.Kreuz (1270)
(----)   Eschweiler St. Jöris (1270)
(s---)   Kirchheim am Ries (1270)
(----)   Maria del Paradiso, Santa (1271)
(---f)   SS. Trinità di Orvieto (1271)
(----)   Pancrazio al Gianicolo, San (1271)
(s---)   Frankenhausen/Crimmitschau (1271)
(---f)   Hore (1272)
(----)   Kentrop in Hamm (1272)
(----)   Tommaso di Rieti, San (1273)
(----)   Mègemont (1274)
(---f)   Fille-Dieu (1274)
(s---)   Marienborn/Büdingen (1274)
(----)   Consolation-les-Mazures (1274)
(s---)   Ebersecken (1274)
(s--f)   Vale Royal (14/01/1274)
(----)   Zagabria (01/06/1274)
(----)   Birkenfeld (1275)
(----)   Witzenhausen (1275)
(----)   Eule, l’ (1275)
(s--f)   Sweetheart (22/11/1275)
(---f)   Fürstenzell (1276)
(----)   Köln St. Mechtern/St. Aspern (1277)
(s---)   Caterina del Deserto, Santa (1277)
(st-f)   Realvalle (03/08/1277)
(----)   Wallersheim (1278)
(s---)   Schale in Hopsten (1278)
(s--f)   Buckland (1278)
(----)   Maria di Donna Romita, Santa (1278)
(----)   Kürnach (1279)
(---f)   Himmelkron (1279)
(----)   Valdigna (1279)
(s--f)   Bernardo di Pisa, San (1279)
(s---)   San Domingo de la Calzada (1280)
(----)   Maria di Valverde, Santa (1281)
(s--f)   Donato in Polverosa, San (1281)
(----)   Mainz-Neumünster (1281)
(---f)   Rewley (11/12/1281)
(----)   Gnadenthal (Suisse) (1282)
(---f)   Detlingen (1282)
(----)   Bledzew (1282)
(----)   Jüterbog Hl.Kreuz (1282)
(s---)   Wanzka (1283)
(----)   Thedinga/Nüttermoor (1283)
(----)   Przemęt (1285)
(----)   Lissac (1286)
(----)   Marksußra (1287)
(s---)   Heiligengrabe (1287)
(----)   Vicente, San (1287)
(---f)   Sauvelade (09/1287)
(s--f)   Erfurt/Mariengarten (1288)
(----)   SS. Trinità di Cori (1288)
(s---)   Schlüsselau (1288)
(----)   Krummin/Usedom (1289)
(----)   Bernstein (1290)
(----)   Jemielnica (Himmelwitz) (1290)
(---f)   Himmelwitz (1290)
(s---)   Döllstädt (1290)
(---f)   Ybbs (1291)
(----)   Maria del Rio di Noli, Santa (1291)
(----)   Giacomo di Granarolo, San (1291)
(s---)   Marienthal/Eckartsberga (1291)
(----)   Grâce Dieu, la (Costejean) (1292)
(---f)   Königsaal (1292)
(---f)   Grüssau (09/08/1292)
(----)   Felice e Fortunato, Santi (1294)
(s--f)   Agrigento (1294)
(----)   Nordhausen/Altendorfer Kl. (1294)
(----)   Marienwalde (11/06/1294)
(----)   Matteo e Margherita di Mazzorbo, Santi (1295)
(----)   Santo Spirito di Zannone (1295)
(----)   Quirce, San (1295)
(s---)   Bernardo di Faenza, San (1295)
(s---)   Alzey Himmelgarten (1295)
(----)   Beaulieu dans l’Ariège a Mirepoix (1295)
(---f)   Engelszell (09/12/1295)
(----)   Lugones - Oviedo (1296)
(s--f)   Whalley (1296)
(---f)   Maria di Maniace, Santa (1296)
(----)   Bernardo, San (Guadalajara) (1296)
(----)   Hiddensee (13/04/1296)
(---f)   Malchow (1298)
(----)   Lucia di S.Ginesio, Santa (1298)
(st-f)   Martino de Bocci, San (1298)
(----)   Lucia di Agrigento, Santa (1299)
(----)   Himmelpfort am See (1299)
(----)   Margherita del Cretaccio, Santa (1299)
(----)   Maria del Soccorso, Santa (1299)
(----)   Wasserleben (1300)
(s--f)   Almoster (1300)
(----)   Maria de Almoster, Sancta (1300)
(----)   Fonts-lez-Alais (1300)
(---f)   Talavera de la Reina (1300)
(----)   Isidro, San (1301)
(---f)   Jena Michaeliskloster (1301)
(----)   Angelo in Valle Arcese, Sant’ (1302)
(---f)   Königsbronn (30/07/1302)
(s---)   Neuburg bei Heidelberg (1303)
(----)   Rotem (1304)
(s---)   Himmelau (1305)
(----)   Trimunt (1305)
(----)   Blankenburg (1305)
(s--f)   Bartolomeo all’Olivella, San (1305)
(----)   Stolpe/Peene (09/1305)
(s---)   Großballhausen (1306)
(s---)   Großfurra (1306)
(----)   Hamelspringe (1306)
(st-f)   Altofonte (28/06/1307)
(---f)   Torigny (1308)
(----)   Belgern (1309)
(s--f)   Wahlshausen (M) (1310)
(s---)   Worbis (1311)
(---f)   Saalburg (1311)
(----)   Giovanni in Lamis, San (1311)
(----)   Voix-Dieu, la (1314)
(----)   Borgo San Donnino (1315)
(----)   Bernardo di San Donnino, San (1315)
(---f)   Georgenzell (1316)
(---f)   Frauensee (1316)
(----)   Montsant (1317)
(----)   Maria di Pietraminuta, Santa (1318)
(----)   Lauingen St. Agnes (1319)
(st-f)   Buonsollazzo (04/01/1320)
(----)   Gotteszell (24/04/1320)
(----)   Limburg/Lahn (1322)
(s--f)   Cestello in Borgo Pinti (1322)
(----)   Pontifroid (1323)
(----)   Stare Brno-Alt-Brunn [Mahren] (1323)
(s---)   Saarn-Mariensaal (1323)
(----)   Lobenfeld (1326)
(----)   Knardrup (09/02/1326)
(---f)   Neuberg (15/05/1327)
(----)   Corpo di Cristo (1328)
(----)   Ziesar (1330)
(----)   Ana I, Santa (1330)
(s---)   Blankenau (1331)
(----)   Monte Benedicto (1335)
(st-f)   Michele a Quarto, San (25/10/1337)
(---f)   Säusenstein (1338)
(----)   Nieuw-Mariendael (1338)
(----)   Klein-Adwert (1340)
(----)   Elena di Albaro, Sant’ (1340)
(----)   Coronata (1341)
(----)   Mont-Sion (1342)
(----)   Angelo di Morrone, Sant’ (1345)
(----)   Gervasio e Protasio di Capo d’Acqua, Santi (1345)
(----)   Maria delle Convertite, Santa (1347)
(----)   Himmelthron (1348)
(----)   Just, Saint (1349)
(---f)   Mary Graces, Saint (20/03/1350)
(----)   Salenques, les (1353)
(----)   Carpentras (1354)
(s--f)   Schlierbach (1355)
(----)   Corpo di Cristo e S. Caterina e S. Onofrio (1355)
(----)   Maria della Consolazione, Santa (1356)
(---f)   Scalic (1357)
(s--f)   Bartolomeo al Pino, San (1359)
(----)   Bernardo di Piacenza, San (1362)
(----)   Avignon (1365)
(----)   Margherita della Rocchetta, Santa (1365)
(----)   San Donato in Scopeto (1370)
(----)   Maria de las Dueñas, Santa (1370)
(----)   Piel Castle (1372)
(----)   Maria in Campis, Santa (1373)
(----)   Maria Maddalena e Abbondio, Santi (1376)
(----)   Himmelstädt (28/04/1376)
(----)   Bernardo de Burgos, San (1379)
(----)   Marche-les-Dames (1380)
(----)   Maria in Bettelem, Santa (1380)
(----)   Corpo di Cristo al Bosco di Bacco (1380)
(----)   Girolamo di Camerino, San (1380)
(----)   Giovanni Evangelista di Camerino, San (1380)
(----)   Muizen (1380)
(----)   Bernart, Sant (1381)
(----)   Ercolano, Sant’ (1381)
(s---)   Mariënkroon (Nieuwkuijk) (1382)
(s---)   Mariënkroon I (1382)
(---f)   Baida (1385)
(----)   Brassó (1388)
(----)   Eustachio, Sant’ (1389)
(----)   Eytheren (1394)
(----)   Clairmarais II (1396)
(s---)   Bernardo di Pisa II, San (1400)
(----)   Marcilla (1407)
(----)   Santo Spirito di Venezia (1409)
(----)   Mariënhaven (1412)
(----)   Sibculo (14/09/1412)
(----)   Andrea di Chieri, Sant’ (1413)
(---f)   Raimondo di Piacenza, San (1414)
(----)   Pietro della Costa di Coronata, San (1417)
(----)   Monte Sión (1427)
(----)   Mons Sion (S. Bernardo de Toledo) (1427)
(---f)   Xabregas (1429)
(s---)   Jardinet (f) (1430)
(----)   Jardinet (1430)
(----)   Segensthal in Vlotho (1430)
(----)   Maria delle Vergini di Bologna, Santa (1432)
(----)   Charité-les-Lézinnes (1432)
(----)   Salvators, Saint (25/11/1433)
(----)   Sainte Croix (1435)
(s---)   Ingelheimerhausen (1435)
(----)   Bernard’s college, saint (Oxford) (1437)
(----)   Mariëndonk (1439)
(---f)   Piété-Dieu, la (1440)
(----)   Nizelles (19/12/1441)
(----)   Kirbachhof “Mariental” (1443)
(s---)   Derneburg (F) (1443)
(----)   Hocht (1444)
(---f)   Wiener Neustadt (05/04/1444)
(----)   Waerschot (1446)
(----)   Maria della Pace di Montichiari, Santa (1447)
(----)   Waarschoot (1448)
(----)   Klein Burlo (17/03/1448)
(s---)   Groß-Burlo (17/03/1448)
(----)   Ippolito di Veroli, Sant’ (1449)
(s---)   Walberberg (M) (1452)
(----)   Hemelspoort (1458)
(---f)   Marcilly (18/12/1460)
(----)   Boneffe (30/09/1461)
(----)   Remy, Saint (1464)
(---f)   Bartolomeo di Ferrara, San (1464)
(----)   Monnickendam (1465)
(----)   Benedetto di Pontonorio, San (1470)
(----)   Freistroff (1470)
(s---)   Ognissanti (1472)
(----)   Ramsen/Pfalz (1477)
(----)   Mariënhof (16/01/1483)
(----)   Wateringen (01/11/1485)
(---f)   Pietro in Verzolo, San (1486)
(----)   Gudsberga (08/03/1486)
(s---)   Ambrogio Maggiore, Sant’ (1487)
(----)   Mariawald in Heimbach (03/05/1487)
(----)   Maria Maddalena di Lecco, Santa (1488)
(----)   Maria delle Grazie di Mestre, Santa (1490)
(----)   Cadins (1492)
(----)   Dietenborn (1496)
(---f)   Ambrogio della Vittoria, Sant’ (1497)
(----)   San Salvatore di Cremona (1497)
(----)   Bernardo di Limonta, San (1497)
(----)   Michele sul Dosso, San (1498)
(----)   Francesco Vecchio, San (1500)
(---f)   Cardeña (1502)
(----)   Encarnación de Córdoba (1509)
(----)   Maria Vecchia, Santa (1513)
(----)   Saba, San (1513)
(----)   Nonantola (1514)
(---f)   Maria delle Vergini di Cosenza, Santa (1515)
(----)   Basilide di Parma, Santa (1515)
(----)   Chiara di Sora, Santa (1515)
(----)   Portalegre (1518)
(s---)   Michelangelo di Cortona, San (1520)
(s---)   Arévalo (1524)
(----)   Maria del Soccorso, Santa (1525)
(s---)   Marienthal (Netze) (1529)
(----)   Bernardo, San (Madrid) (1529)
(----)   Maria Maddalena di Arlenico, Santa (1529)
(----)   Maria Valle di Milano, Santa (1530)
(s--f)   Maria della Visitazione di Siena, Santa (1530)
(----)   Agnese, Sant’ (1531)
(----)   El Destierro (Collegio) (1532)
(----)   San Bernardo (Colegio Madrid) (1532)
(----)   Asunción (Yepes) (1538)
(s--f)   Cortona (1540)
(----)   Málaga - Asunción (1542)
(----)   Jesus (1542)
(---f)   Andrea al Monte Soratte, Sant’ (1543)
(----)   Bernardo, San (Málaga) (1543)
(s---)   Caterina di S. Severino Marche, Santa (1544)
(----)   Maria e San Michele, Santa (1544)
(----)   Tommaso di Cremona, San (1546)
(s---)   Leonardo e Orsola, Santi (1546)
(----)   Purísima Concepción (Cuenca) (1548)
(---f)   Franca di Piacenza, Santa (1549)
(----)   Tre Re Magi (1550)
(---f)   Maidbronn (II) (1552)
(----)   Huelgas d’Avila (1553)
(s---)   Viterbo (1557)
(---f)   Santa Croce in Gerusalemme (1561)
(s---)   Mariahof Neudingen (1562)
(----)   Friedenweiler (1570)
(----)   Bernardo di Crema, San (1570)
(----)   Caterina di Piazzo Biellese I, Santa (1571)
(----)   Pietro Martire, San (1572)
(----)   Antonio Abate, Sant’ (1575)
(----)   San Donnino di Credaria (1580)
(----)   Niederwerth (1580)
(----)   Maria in Monticelli, Santa (1585)
(----)   Bernardo alla Colonna Traiana, San (1585)
(----)   Vito e Modesto all’Esquilino, Santi (1587)
(s--f)   Susanna, Santa (1587)
(----)   SS. Sacramento di Sortino (1587)
(----)   Prudenziana, Santa (1587)
(---f)   Eschenbach (1588)
(----)   Maria della Consolata di Torino, Santa (1589)
(----)   Pinerolo (1590)
(----)   Maria Annunciata di Saluzzo, Santa (1592)
(----)   Asunción (1592)
(----)   Maria della Carità di Mondovì, Santa (1592)
(----)   Caterina di Cuneo, Santa (1592)
(----)   Maria Maddalena di Mondovì, Santa (1592)
(----)   Bernardo, San (1592)
(----)   Purísima Concepción (1592)
(----)   Caterina in Thermis, Santa (1596)
(----)   Madonna di Vicoforte (1596)
(----)   Ana de Madrid, Sant’ (1596)
(---f)   Bernardo alle Terme, San (1598)
(----)   Giovanni Battista di Caravaggio, San (1603)
(----)   Málaga - S. Ana (1604)
(----)   Maria dell’Intercessione, Santa (1604)
(----)   Encarnación de Malaga (1604)
(---f)   Giovanni Battista di Fiorenzuola, San (1606)
(----)   Abondance (1607)
(----)   Teodoro di Noto, San (1608)
(----)   Encarnación de Talavera (1608)
(----)   Silvestro al Soratte, San (1612)
(----)   Maria del Refugio, Santa (1613)
(----)   Alcalá de Henares (1613)
(----)   Brihuega (1615)
(----)   Bernardo alla Foce, San (1615)
(----)   Giovanni Battista e Bernardo di Perugia, Santi (1615)
(----)   Boadilla - Sacramento (1616)
(----)   Maria della Pace di Firenze, Santa (1616)
(----)   Maria di Testona, Santa (1617)
(s---)   Nepi (1618)
(----)   San Bernardo (Colegio Huesca) (1618)
(----)   Maria della Consolata di Asti, Santa (1620)
(----)   Carlo Maggiore, San (1621)
(----)   Micy (1622)
(----)   Maria della Visitazione di Mirafiori, Santa (1622)
(----)   Vittore e Amedeo, Santi (1622)
(----)   Port-Royal (1625)
(----)   Bernardo del Voto, San (1627)
(s--f)   SS. Trinità a Spineta (1627)
(s--f)   Frediano in Cestello, San (1628)
(----)   Grevenbroich (1628)
(----)   Colombey (1629)
(----)   Bernardo di Brisighella, San (1629)
(----)   Casarrubios (1634)
(----)   Argenteuil (1635)
(----)   Arques (1636)
(s--f)   Lucia allo Stale, Santa (1639)
(----)   Maria di Loreto ai Corpi Santi, Santa (1641)
(----)   Gaudenzio di Rimini, San (1641)
(----)   Teror (1643)
(----)   Pietro e Andrea di Novalesa, Santi (1646)
(----)   Lazkao (1646)
(----)   Sancta Ana (Lazcaomendi) (1646)
(s--f)   Derneburg (M) (1651)
(---f)   Boulbonne II (1652)
(----)   Maria della Spina di Pralormo, Santa (1653)
(----)   Maria di Loreto di Valenzano, Santa (1654)
(----)   Cister de Córdoba (1658)
(---f)   Zirc II (1659)
(----)   Bénissons-Dieu, la [St-Géniez-d’Olt] (1659)
(----)   Bourdillière, la (1662)
(s-a-)   Maria dell’Orto, Santa (1669)
(----)   Vistic (12/1675)
(----)   Granada (1683)
(----)   Tabosa (1689)
(----)   Maria della Consolata di Vercelli, Santa (1694)
(s---)   Düsselthal (1702)
(----)   Maria delle Grazie di Amelia, Santa (1719)
(----)   Alconada (1729)
(----)   Badia Celestina (1749)
(----)   Luca di Milano, San (1750)
(----)   Maurach (1750)
(----)   Caterina di Piazzo Biellese II, Santa (1762)
(----)   Maria Nuova di Faenza, Santa (1778)
(----)   Maria in Carinis, Santa (1779)
(---f)   Valsainte, la (1791)
(----)   Westmalle (1794)
(----)   Darfeld - Rosenthal (1795)
(s---)   Géronde (1795)
(----)   Darfeld-Rosendahl (1795)
(----)   Susana, Santa (1797)
(---f)   Andrea di Vercelli, Sant’ (1798)
(----)   Driburg (Trappisten) (1799)
(s---)   Cervara, la (1804)
(---f)   Eger (1814)
(----)   Laval (1818)
(----)   Oelenberg (1824)
(----)   Bricquebec (13/07/1824)
(s---)   Fossano (1825)
(----)   Mont-des-Cats (1826)
(----)   Saint-Sixte (1831)
(----)   Mount Melleray (30/05/1832)
(----)   Bernard, Saint (Bornem) (1833)
(----)   Notre Dame de Bon Secours (1834)
(----)   Mount St. Bernard (1835)
(----)   Ubexy (19/02/1841)
(----)   Timadeuc (24/07/1841)
(s---)   Gethsemani (21/12/1841)
(s---)   Achel (1846)
(----)   Fontgombault (1849)
(s---)   New Melleray Abbey (16/07/1849)
(----)   Westvleteren (1850)
(---f)   Scourmont (25/07/1850)
(---f)   Neiges (28/08/1850)
(----)   Désert (1852)
(---f)   Echourgnac (21/11/1852)
(---f)   Wettingen-Mehrerau (1854)
(----)   Schwyz (1855)
(s---)   Waldsassen (F) (1863)
(----)   Dombes (04/10/1863)
(----)   Castagniers (1865)
(----)   Chambarand (1868)
(----)   Marija-Zvijezda (1868)
(---f)   Lérins (1868)
(----)   Divielle (1869)
(----)   Vitorchiano (1875)
(----)   Iles (Nuova Caledonia) (1876)
(----)   Roscrea (29/01/1878)
(----)   Tilburg (1881)
(----)   Oka (12/08/1881)
(----)   Sion (1883)
(----)   Consolation (Chine) (1883)
(----)   Mariengarten (1883)
(s---)   Catacombe di S. Callisto (1883)
(---f)   Echt (16/06/1883)
(s---)   Alloz (1884)
(----)   Tegelen (03/06/1884)
(----)   Salud (1886)
(s---)   Maria Veen (1888)
(----)   Latroun (1890)
(----)   Isidro, San (vedi: Isidro de Dueñas, San) (1890)
(----)   Isidro de Dueñas, San (1891)
(----)   Mistassini (08/09/1892)
(----)   Prairies (18/10/1892)
(----)   Belval (14/06/1893)
(----)   José, San (1894)
(----)   Altbronn (1895)
(----)   Phare (01/01/1896)
(----)   Tenshien (21/11/1898)
(---f)   Zundert (24/05/1900)
(----)   Bon Conseil (1902)
(----)   Calvaire (01/11/1902)
(----)   Jordan (USA) (1904)
(----)   Notre Dame de Bon Secours (Péruwelz) (1904)
(---f)   Assomption (1904)
(----)   Viaceli (1908)
(---f)   Phuóc-Son (1918)
(---f)   Chimay (14/08/1919)
(----)   Sostrup (1920)
(s--f)   Jakobsberg (1921)
(---f)   Cotrino (1922)
(---f)   Martano (1926)
(s--f)   Montereale (1927)
(----)   Algemisí (1927)
(----)   Lantao (1928)
(s---)   Spring Bank (1928)
(s--f)   Frattocchie (1931)
(----)   Seligenporten (M) (1931)
(----)   Rougemont (1932)
(----)   Vincenzo e Anastasio, Santi (1935)
(----)   Clairefontaine (Bouillon) (18/07/1935)
(---f)   Itaporanga (1936)
(----)   Chau-Son (Nord) (1936)
(----)   Berkel (1937)
(----)   Hardehausen-Itatinga (1938)
(---f)   Piona (1938)
(----)   Notre Dame de l’Atlas (Draa-Esmar) (1938)
(s---)   Atlas (24/12/1938)
(----)   Jequitibá (1939)
(s---)   Montalto Dora (1940)
(---f)   Asmara (1940)
(----)   José do Rio Pardo, São (1943)
(s---)   Holy Spirit (1944)
(---f)   Henryków (1945)
(----)   Nunraw (02/02/1946)
(s--f)   Trisulti (1947)
(s---)   Holy Trinity (10/07/1947)
(----)   Notre Dame de la Plaine (1948)
(----)   Bethlehem (1948)
(----)   Pecos (22/04/1948)
(s---)   Mepkin (1949)
(s---)   Wrentham (01/10/1949)
(s---)   Spencer (1950)
(----)   Claraval (1950)
(s---)   Assumption Abbey (1950)
(----)   Nazareth (Brecht) (25/07/1950)
(s---)   Holy Cross (Berryville) (18/11/1950)
(s---)   Itararé (1951)
(s---)   Genesee (03/1951)
(----)   Phuóc-Lý Khiet-Tam (1952)
(----)   Campénéac (1953)
(----)   Rawaseneng (04/03/1953)
(----)   Imari (03/07/1953)
(----)   Dahlem-Maria Frieden (08/12/1953)
(----)   Kopua (1954)
(----)   Ana, Santa (1954)
(----)   Nasu (1954)
(----)   Mokoto (Gisenhyi) (1954)
(----)   Kibungo (1954)
(----)   Tarrawarra (18/12/1954)
(---f)   Marienkron (Mönchhof) (1955)
(----)   Clarté-Dieu (1955)
(s---)   Guadalupe (1955)
(s---)   New Clairvaux (02/07/1955)
(s---)   Snowmass (1956)
(----)   Victoria (08/12/1956)
(s---)   Valley of Our Lady (1957)
(----)   Châu-Son (Don-Duong) (1957)
(----)   Notre Dame de l’Emmanuel (1958)
(----)   Azul (1958)
(s--f)   Firenze (1958)
(----)   Bela Vista (1958)
(----)   Maromby (10/01/1958)
(----)   Parakou (1960)
(----)   Our Lady of the Lake Lac (1960)
(---f)   Keren (1960)
(s--f)   Langwaden in Grevenbroich (1961)
(s---)   Redwoods (01/11/1962)
(----)   Bamenda (1963)
(s---)   New Ringgold (1964)
(----)   Butende (1964)
(s--f)   Mississippi (18/10/1964)
(----)   Bolton (1965)
(---f)   Gondar (1965)
(----)   Benaguacil (1965)
(----)   Miraflores (1966)
(---f)   Rosenthal (1966)
(s---)   Nishinomiya (1966)
(----)   Solius (1967)
(s---)   Our Lady of Fatima (1967)
(---f)   Pavia (1968)
(s---)   Koutaba (1968)
(----)   Valserena (02/02/1968)
(----)   Meran-Untermais (1969)
(----)   Klaarland (1970)
(----)   Cabanoule (06/04/1970)
(----)   Chau-Thuy (1971)
(----)   El Encuentro (12/12/1971)
(----)   Kokoubou (1972)
(----)   Vinh-Phuóc (1972)
(s---)   Santa Rita (06/02/1972)
(----)   Guimaras (05/1972)
(----)   Monte Castelo (1973)
(----)   Hinojo (05/02/1973)
(----)   Our Lady of Hyning (1974)
(---f)   Shola (1975)
(---f)   Brialmont (1976)
(----)   La Paz (1976)
(----)   Campo Grande (1976)
(s---)   Vico (1977)
(----)   Awhum (1978)
(----)   Orsonnens (1979)
(----)   Hosanna (1979)
(----)   Oita (11/07/1980)
(----)   Jacona (1981)
(----)   Miyako-Ajimu (1981)
(----)   Quilvo (1981)
(s---)   Novo Mundo (1982)
(----)   Abakaliki (1982)
(----)   Huambo (1982)
(----)   Jastrebarsko (1982)
(---f)   Marienfeld (A) (1982)
(s---)   Donnersberg (1984)
(----)   Humocaro (1985)
(----)   Gedono (1987)
(---f)   Kismaros (1987)
(s---)   Crozet (1987)
(----)   Sujong (1987)
(---f)   Los Andes (1987)
(----)   Stiepel in Bochum (1988)
(----)   Jarabacoa (1989)
(----)   Szklane Domy (1991)
(----)   Shuili (1991)
(----)   Whitland (f) (1991)
(----)   Mvanda (11/07/1991)
(----)   Esmeraldas (1992)
(----)   Rosary (1993)
(----)   Matútum (1993)
(----)   Las Escalonias (1994)
(----)   Argo (1995)
(----)   Makkiyad (1995)
(-t-f)   Pra’d Mill (05/06/1995)
(----)   Ampibanjinana (1996)
(----)   Saint-Sauveur (1998)
(s---)   Our Lady Star of The Sea (1998)
(----)   Paraíso (1999)
(----)   Tautra (1999)
(----)   Severin, St. (1999)
(----)   Juigalpa (2001)
(----)   Diébougou (2001)
(---f)   Halay (2002)
(----)   Myrendal (06/12/2002)
(----)   Jassoneix (2004)
(----)   Düsseldorf (2004)
(----)   Lamanabi (08/12/2005)
(----)   Illah (2006)
(----)   Nsugbe (2006)
(----)   Our Lady and St.Bernard (08/2006)
(----)   Naší Paní (2007)
(---f)   Novy Dvur (14/09/2007)
(---f)   Zenarruza (15/10/2008)